Schedule for BEC-TV

7/17/20197/18/20197/19/2019
7/20/20197/21/20197/22/2019
7/23/20197/24/20197/25/2019
7/26/20197/27/20197/28/2019
7/29/20197/30/20197/31/2019

Wednesday, July 17, 2019
12:00 AMBoys' Soccer: Kennedy at Benilde-St. Margaret's (Park TV Production)
2:00 AMGirls' Soccer: Chaska at Jefferson
4:00 AMGirls' Soccer: Kennedy at Benilde-St. Margaret's (Park TV Production)
6:00 AMBoys' Soccer: Kennedy at Benilde-St. Margaret's (Park TV Production)
8:00 AMGirls' Soccer: Chaska at Jefferson
10:00 AMGirls' Soccer: Kennedy at Benilde-St. Margaret's (Park TV Production)
12:00 PMBoys' Soccer: Kennedy at Benilde-St. Margaret's (Park TV Production)
2:00 PMGirls' Soccer: Chaska at Jefferson
4:00 PMGirls' Soccer: Kennedy at Benilde-St. Margaret's (Park TV Production)
6:00 PM2008 Indian Mounds Gr. 1: Mouse's First Spring
6:25 PM2008 Oak Grove Gr 1 Program: Mouse's First Spring
6:50 PM2009 Washburn Gr. 3 Holiday Concert
7:20 PM2009 Olson Gr. 3: The Jazz Fly
7:45 PM2010 Westwood Gr. 4: Minnesota Suite
8:15 PMNormandale Hills Festival of Learning 2011
9:45 PM2011 Westwood Variety Show
10:25 PMBAA Football 2011 Gr. 5 Championship

Thursday, July 18, 2019
12:00 AM2008 Indian Mounds Gr. 1: Mouse's First Spring
12:25 AM2008 Oak Grove Gr 1 Program: Mouse's First Spring
12:50 AM2009 Washburn Gr. 3 Holiday Concert
1:20 AM2009 Olson Gr. 3: The Jazz Fly
1:45 AM2010 Westwood Gr. 4: Minnesota Suite
2:15 AMNormandale Hills Festival of Learning 2011
3:45 AM2011 Westwood Variety Show
4:25 AMBAA Football 2011 Gr. 5 Championship
6:00 AM2008 Indian Mounds Gr. 1: Mouse's First Spring
6:25 AM2008 Oak Grove Gr 1 Program: Mouse's First Spring
6:50 AM2009 Washburn Gr. 3 Holiday Concert
7:20 AM2009 Olson Gr. 3: The Jazz Fly
7:45 AM2010 Westwood Gr. 4: Minnesota Suite
8:15 AMNormandale Hills Festival of Learning 2011
9:45 AM2011 Westwood Variety Show
10:25 AMBAA Football 2011 Gr. 5 Championship
12:00 PM2008 Indian Mounds Gr. 1: Mouse's First Spring
12:25 PM2008 Oak Grove Gr 1 Program: Mouse's First Spring
12:50 PM2009 Washburn Gr. 3 Holiday Concert
1:20 PM2009 Olson Gr. 3: The Jazz Fly
1:45 PM2010 Westwood Gr. 4: Minnesota Suite
2:15 PMNormandale Hills Festival of Learning 2011
3:45 PM2011 Westwood Variety Show
4:25 PMBAA Football 2011 Gr. 5 Championship
6:00 PMGirls' Soccer: Chanhassen at Jefferson
8:00 PMBoys' Soccer: Kennedy at Jefferson
10:00 PMGirls' Soccer: Kennedy at Jefferson

Friday, July 19, 2019
12:00 AMGirls' Soccer: Chanhassen at Jefferson
2:00 AMBoys' Soccer: Kennedy at Jefferson
4:00 AMGirls' Soccer: Kennedy at Jefferson
6:00 AMGirls' Soccer: Chanhassen at Jefferson
8:00 AMBoys' Soccer: Kennedy at Jefferson
10:00 AMGirls' Soccer: Kennedy at Jefferson
12:00 PMGirls' Soccer: Chanhassen at Jefferson
2:00 PMBoys' Soccer: Kennedy at Jefferson
4:00 PMGirls' Soccer: Kennedy at Jefferson
6:00 PMOak Grove Gr. 7 Winter Choir Concert
7:00 PMFootball: Waconia at Jefferson (Hall of Fame)
10:20 PMGirls' Soccer: Kennedy at Benilde-St. Margaret's (Park TV Production)

Saturday, July 20, 2019
12:00 AMOak Grove Gr. 7 Winter Choir Concert
1:00 AMFootball: Waconia at Jefferson (Hall of Fame)
4:20 AMGirls' Soccer: Kennedy at Benilde-St. Margaret's (Park TV Production)
6:00 AMOak Grove Gr. 7 Winter Choir Concert
7:00 AMFootball: Waconia at Jefferson (Hall of Fame)
10:20 AMGirls' Soccer: Kennedy at Benilde-St. Margaret's (Park TV Production)
12:00 PMOak Grove Gr. 7 Winter Choir Concert
1:00 PMFootball: Waconia at Jefferson (Hall of Fame)
4:20 PMGirls' Soccer: Kennedy at Benilde-St. Margaret's (Park TV Production)
6:00 PMBoys' Soccer: Kennedy at Benilde-St. Margaret's (Park TV Production)
8:00 PMGirls' Soccer: Chaska at Jefferson
10:00 PMGirls' Soccer: Kennedy at Benilde-St. Margaret's (Park TV Production)

Sunday, July 21, 2019
12:00 AMBoys' Soccer: Kennedy at Benilde-St. Margaret's (Park TV Production)
2:00 AMGirls' Soccer: Chaska at Jefferson
4:00 AMGirls' Soccer: Kennedy at Benilde-St. Margaret's (Park TV Production)
6:00 AMBoys' Soccer: Kennedy at Benilde-St. Margaret's (Park TV Production)
8:00 AMGirls' Soccer: Chaska at Jefferson
10:00 AMGirls' Soccer: Kennedy at Benilde-St. Margaret's (Park TV Production)
12:00 PMBoys' Soccer: Kennedy at Benilde-St. Margaret's (Park TV Production)
2:00 PMGirls' Soccer: Chaska at Jefferson
4:00 PMGirls' Soccer: Kennedy at Benilde-St. Margaret's (Park TV Production)
6:00 PM2008 Indian Mounds Gr. 1: Mouse's First Spring
6:25 PM2008 Oak Grove Gr 1 Program: Mouse's First Spring
6:50 PM2009 Washburn Gr. 3 Holiday Concert
7:20 PM2009 Olson Gr. 3: The Jazz Fly
7:45 PM2010 Westwood Gr. 4: Minnesota Suite
8:15 PMNormandale Hills Festival of Learning 2011
9:45 PM2011 Westwood Variety Show
10:25 PMBAA Football 2011 Gr. 5 Championship

Monday, July 22, 2019
12:00 AM2008 Indian Mounds Gr. 1: Mouse's First Spring
12:25 AM2008 Oak Grove Gr 1 Program: Mouse's First Spring
12:50 AM2009 Washburn Gr. 3 Holiday Concert
1:20 AM2009 Olson Gr. 3: The Jazz Fly
1:45 AM2010 Westwood Gr. 4: Minnesota Suite
2:15 AMNormandale Hills Festival of Learning 2011
3:45 AM2011 Westwood Variety Show
4:25 AMBAA Football 2011 Gr. 5 Championship
6:00 AM2008 Indian Mounds Gr. 1: Mouse's First Spring
6:25 AM2008 Oak Grove Gr 1 Program: Mouse's First Spring
6:50 AM2009 Washburn Gr. 3 Holiday Concert
7:20 AM2009 Olson Gr. 3: The Jazz Fly
7:45 AM2010 Westwood Gr. 4: Minnesota Suite
8:15 AMNormandale Hills Festival of Learning 2011
9:45 AM2011 Westwood Variety Show
10:25 AMBAA Football 2011 Gr. 5 Championship
12:00 PM2008 Indian Mounds Gr. 1: Mouse's First Spring
12:25 PM2008 Oak Grove Gr 1 Program: Mouse's First Spring
12:50 PM2009 Washburn Gr. 3 Holiday Concert
1:20 PM2009 Olson Gr. 3: The Jazz Fly
1:45 PM2010 Westwood Gr. 4: Minnesota Suite
2:15 PMNormandale Hills Festival of Learning 2011
3:45 PM2011 Westwood Variety Show
4:25 PMBAA Football 2011 Gr. 5 Championship
6:00 PMJefferson Indoor Marching Band Concert
7:25 PMJaguar Cheer Jam 2018
9:55 PMGirls' Soccer Section 3A Championship: Holy Angels at Visitation (Town Square Television Production)

Tuesday, July 23, 2019
12:00 AMJefferson Indoor Marching Band Concert
1:25 AMJaguar Cheer Jam 2018
3:55 AMGirls' Soccer Section 3A Championship: Holy Angels at Visitation (Town Square Television Production)
6:00 AMJefferson Indoor Marching Band Concert
7:25 AMJaguar Cheer Jam 2018
9:55 AMGirls' Soccer Section 3A Championship: Holy Angels at Visitation (Town Square Television Production)
12:00 PMJefferson Indoor Marching Band Concert
1:25 PMJaguar Cheer Jam 2018
3:55 PMGirls' Soccer Section 3A Championship: Holy Angels at Visitation (Town Square Television Production)
6:00 PMPoplar Bridge Gr. 1 Music Program
6:30 PMPoplar Bridge Gr. 2 Music Program
7:00 PMValley View Gr. 2: This Old Gingerbread House
7:30 PMOak Grove Gr. 6 Winter Choir Concert
8:00 PMOak Grove Gr. 8 Winter Choir Concert
8:40 PMBoys' Soccer Section 2AA Championship: Jefferson vs. Minnetonka
10:15 PMBoys' Soccer Section 6AA Semifinal: Kennedy vs. St. Louis Park (Park TV Production)

Wednesday, July 24, 2019
12:00 AMPoplar Bridge Gr. 1 Music Program
12:30 AMPoplar Bridge Gr. 2 Music Program
1:00 AMValley View Gr. 2: This Old Gingerbread House
1:30 AMOak Grove Gr. 6 Winter Choir Concert
2:00 AMOak Grove Gr. 8 Winter Choir Concert
2:40 AMBoys' Soccer Section 2AA Championship: Jefferson vs. Minnetonka
4:15 AMBoys' Soccer Section 6AA Semifinal: Kennedy vs. St. Louis Park (Park TV Production)
6:00 AMPoplar Bridge Gr. 1 Music Program
6:30 AMPoplar Bridge Gr. 2 Music Program
7:00 AMValley View Gr. 2: This Old Gingerbread House
7:30 AMOak Grove Gr. 6 Winter Choir Concert
8:00 AMOak Grove Gr. 8 Winter Choir Concert
8:40 AMBoys' Soccer Section 2AA Championship: Jefferson vs. Minnetonka
10:15 AMBoys' Soccer Section 6AA Semifinal: Kennedy vs. St. Louis Park (Park TV Production)
12:00 PMPoplar Bridge Gr. 1 Music Program
12:30 PMPoplar Bridge Gr. 2 Music Program
1:00 PMValley View Gr. 2: This Old Gingerbread House
1:30 PMOak Grove Gr. 6 Winter Choir Concert
2:00 PMOak Grove Gr. 8 Winter Choir Concert
2:40 PMBoys' Soccer Section 2AA Championship: Jefferson vs. Minnetonka
4:15 PMBoys' Soccer Section 6AA Semifinal: Kennedy vs. St. Louis Park (Park TV Production)
6:00 PM2012 Oak Grove Middle Winter Band Concert II (White)
6:40 PM2012 Nativity of Mary Gr. 6-8 Christmas Program
7:40 PM2012 Olson Middle Winter Orchestra Concert
8:25 PM2013 Valley View Middle Winter Orchestra Concert
8:50 PM2013 Valley View Middle Winter Band Concert
9:25 PM2006 Minnehaha Academy Christmas Concert: Gloria in Excelsis Deo!
10:30 PM2007 Life Academy Christmas Program: Tell Me The Story

Thursday, July 25, 2019
12:00 AM2012 Oak Grove Middle Winter Band Concert II (White)
12:40 AM2012 Nativity of Mary Gr. 6-8 Christmas Program
1:40 AM2012 Olson Middle Winter Orchestra Concert
2:25 AM2013 Valley View Middle Winter Orchestra Concert
2:50 AM2013 Valley View Middle Winter Band Concert
3:25 AM2006 Minnehaha Academy Christmas Concert: Gloria in Excelsis Deo!
4:30 AM2007 Life Academy Christmas Program: Tell Me The Story
6:00 AM2012 Oak Grove Middle Winter Band Concert II (White)
6:40 AM2012 Nativity of Mary Gr. 6-8 Christmas Program
7:40 AM2012 Olson Middle Winter Orchestra Concert
8:25 AM2013 Valley View Middle Winter Orchestra Concert
8:50 AM2013 Valley View Middle Winter Band Concert
9:25 AM2006 Minnehaha Academy Christmas Concert: Gloria in Excelsis Deo!
10:30 AM2007 Life Academy Christmas Program: Tell Me The Story
12:00 PM2012 Oak Grove Middle Winter Band Concert II (White)
12:40 PM2012 Nativity of Mary Gr. 6-8 Christmas Program
1:40 PM2012 Olson Middle Winter Orchestra Concert
2:25 PM2013 Valley View Middle Winter Orchestra Concert
2:50 PM2013 Valley View Middle Winter Band Concert
3:25 PM2006 Minnehaha Academy Christmas Concert: Gloria in Excelsis Deo!
4:30 PM2007 Life Academy Christmas Program: Tell Me The Story
6:00 PMJefferson Indoor Marching Band Concert
7:25 PMJaguar Cheer Jam 2018
9:55 PMGirls' Soccer Section 3A Championship: Holy Angels at Visitation (Town Square Television Production)

Friday, July 26, 2019
12:00 AMJefferson Indoor Marching Band Concert
1:25 AMJaguar Cheer Jam 2018
3:55 AMGirls' Soccer Section 3A Championship: Holy Angels at Visitation (Town Square Television Production)
6:00 AMJefferson Indoor Marching Band Concert
7:25 AMJaguar Cheer Jam 2018
9:55 AMGirls' Soccer Section 3A Championship: Holy Angels at Visitation (Town Square Television Production)
12:00 PMJefferson Indoor Marching Band Concert
1:25 PMJaguar Cheer Jam 2018
3:55 PMGirls' Soccer Section 3A Championship: Holy Angels at Visitation (Town Square Television Production)
6:15 PM2018 Kennedy Homecoming Coronation
7:00 PMFootball: Jefferson at Kennedy (Homecoming)
10:10 PMGirls' Hockey: Roseville at Jefferson

Saturday, July 27, 2019
12:15 AM2018 Kennedy Homecoming Coronation
1:00 AMFootball: Jefferson at Kennedy (Homecoming)
4:10 AMGirls' Hockey: Roseville at Jefferson
6:15 AM2018 Kennedy Homecoming Coronation
7:00 AMFootball: Jefferson at Kennedy (Homecoming)
10:10 AMGirls' Hockey: Roseville at Jefferson
12:15 PM2018 Kennedy Homecoming Coronation
1:00 PMFootball: Jefferson at Kennedy (Homecoming)
4:10 PMGirls' Hockey: Roseville at Jefferson
6:00 PMPoplar Bridge Gr. 1 Music Program
6:30 PMPoplar Bridge Gr. 2 Music Program
7:00 PMValley View Gr. 2: This Old Gingerbread House
7:30 PMOak Grove Gr. 6 Winter Choir Concert
8:00 PMOak Grove Gr. 8 Winter Choir Concert
8:40 PMBoys' Soccer Section 2AA Championship: Jefferson vs. Minnetonka
10:15 PMBoys' Soccer Section 6AA Semifinal: Kennedy vs. St. Louis Park (Park TV Production)

Sunday, July 28, 2019
12:00 AMPoplar Bridge Gr. 1 Music Program
12:30 AMPoplar Bridge Gr. 2 Music Program
1:00 AMValley View Gr. 2: This Old Gingerbread House
1:30 AMOak Grove Gr. 6 Winter Choir Concert
2:00 AMOak Grove Gr. 8 Winter Choir Concert
2:40 AMBoys' Soccer Section 2AA Championship: Jefferson vs. Minnetonka
4:15 AMBoys' Soccer Section 6AA Semifinal: Kennedy vs. St. Louis Park (Park TV Production)
6:00 AMPoplar Bridge Gr. 1 Music Program
6:30 AMPoplar Bridge Gr. 2 Music Program
7:00 AMValley View Gr. 2: This Old Gingerbread House
7:30 AMOak Grove Gr. 6 Winter Choir Concert
8:00 AMOak Grove Gr. 8 Winter Choir Concert
8:40 AMBoys' Soccer Section 2AA Championship: Jefferson vs. Minnetonka
10:15 AMBoys' Soccer Section 6AA Semifinal: Kennedy vs. St. Louis Park (Park TV Production)
12:00 PMPoplar Bridge Gr. 1 Music Program
12:30 PMPoplar Bridge Gr. 2 Music Program
1:00 PMValley View Gr. 2: This Old Gingerbread House
1:30 PMOak Grove Gr. 6 Winter Choir Concert
2:00 PMOak Grove Gr. 8 Winter Choir Concert
2:40 PMBoys' Soccer Section 2AA Championship: Jefferson vs. Minnetonka
4:15 PMBoys' Soccer Section 6AA Semifinal: Kennedy vs. St. Louis Park (Park TV Production)
6:00 PM2012 Oak Grove Middle Winter Band Concert II (White)
6:40 PM2012 Nativity of Mary Gr. 6-8 Christmas Program
7:40 PM2012 Olson Middle Winter Orchestra Concert
8:25 PM2013 Valley View Middle Winter Orchestra Concert
8:50 PM2013 Valley View Middle Winter Band Concert
9:25 PM2006 Minnehaha Academy Christmas Concert: Gloria in Excelsis Deo!
10:30 PM2007 Life Academy Christmas Program: Tell Me The Story

Monday, July 29, 2019
12:00 AM2012 Oak Grove Middle Winter Band Concert II (White)
12:40 AM2012 Nativity of Mary Gr. 6-8 Christmas Program
1:40 AM2012 Olson Middle Winter Orchestra Concert
2:25 AM2013 Valley View Middle Winter Orchestra Concert
2:50 AM2013 Valley View Middle Winter Band Concert
3:25 AM2006 Minnehaha Academy Christmas Concert: Gloria in Excelsis Deo!
4:30 AM2007 Life Academy Christmas Program: Tell Me The Story
6:00 AM2012 Oak Grove Middle Winter Band Concert II (White)
6:40 AM2012 Nativity of Mary Gr. 6-8 Christmas Program
7:40 AM2012 Olson Middle Winter Orchestra Concert
8:25 AM2013 Valley View Middle Winter Orchestra Concert
8:50 AM2013 Valley View Middle Winter Band Concert
9:25 AM2006 Minnehaha Academy Christmas Concert: Gloria in Excelsis Deo!
10:30 AM2007 Life Academy Christmas Program: Tell Me The Story
12:00 PM2012 Oak Grove Middle Winter Band Concert II (White)
12:40 PM2012 Nativity of Mary Gr. 6-8 Christmas Program
1:40 PM2012 Olson Middle Winter Orchestra Concert
2:25 PM2013 Valley View Middle Winter Orchestra Concert
2:50 PM2013 Valley View Middle Winter Band Concert
3:25 PM2006 Minnehaha Academy Christmas Concert: Gloria in Excelsis Deo!
4:30 PM2007 Life Academy Christmas Program: Tell Me The Story
6:00 PMOlson Gr. 2: Barn Dance
6:30 PMOak Grove Gr. 6 and 8 Winter Band Concert
7:00 PMOak Grove Gr. 7 and 6 Winter Band Concert
7:30 PMOak Grove Gr. 8 and Jazz Band Winter Concert
8:30 PMOak Grove Gr 6,7,8 Winter Orchestra Concert
9:10 PMKennedy and Jefferson Fall Orchestra Concert
10:30 PMBoys' Basketball: Shakopee at Jefferson

Tuesday, July 30, 2019
12:00 AMOlson Gr. 2: Barn Dance
12:30 AMOak Grove Gr. 6 and 8 Winter Band Concert
1:00 AMOak Grove Gr. 7 and 6 Winter Band Concert
1:30 AMOak Grove Gr. 8 and Jazz Band Winter Concert
2:30 AMOak Grove Gr 6,7,8 Winter Orchestra Concert
3:10 AMKennedy and Jefferson Fall Orchestra Concert
4:30 AMBoys' Basketball: Shakopee at Jefferson
6:00 AMOlson Gr. 2: Barn Dance
6:30 AMOak Grove Gr. 6 and 8 Winter Band Concert
7:00 AMOak Grove Gr. 7 and 6 Winter Band Concert
7:30 AMOak Grove Gr. 8 and Jazz Band Winter Concert
8:30 AMOak Grove Gr 6,7,8 Winter Orchestra Concert
9:10 AMKennedy and Jefferson Fall Orchestra Concert
10:30 AMBoys' Basketball: Shakopee at Jefferson
12:00 PMOlson Gr. 2: Barn Dance
12:30 PMOak Grove Gr. 6 and 8 Winter Band Concert
1:00 PMOak Grove Gr. 7 and 6 Winter Band Concert
1:30 PMOak Grove Gr. 8 and Jazz Band Winter Concert
2:30 PMOak Grove Gr 6,7,8 Winter Orchestra Concert
3:10 PMKennedy and Jefferson Fall Orchestra Concert
4:30 PMBoys' Basketball: Shakopee at Jefferson
6:00 PMOak Grove Gr 6,7,8 Winter Orchestra Concert
7:00 PMValley View Gr. 4: Let it Shine
7:30 PMWestwood Gr. 3: Character Matters
8:10 PMWestwood Gr. 4: Character Matters
8:50 PMBoys' Basketball: Holy Angels at Kennedy
10:30 PMGirls' Hockey: Simley at Jefferson
Wednesday, July 31, 2019
12:00 AMOak Grove Gr 6,7,8 Winter Orchestra Concert